25% off
The Christmas Nut
 675

Packed with wholesome nourishment derived from organic nuts & seeds, this bundle includes one muesli, one pack of cookies, and one bestselling seed mix.
 
This Christmas Bundle includes:
- Seeds and Nuts Muesli X 1
- Oats Cranberry Cookies X 1
- Omega Seed Mix X 1
 

Seeds and Nuts Muesli

Multigrain blend (56%) [Oats flakes, Wheat flakes, Barley flakes], Organic seeds (15.9%) [Sunflower seeds, Flaxseed, White sesame seeds], Organic honey (15%), Organic Dry Fruits (8%) [ Raisins, Cashew nut, Almond], Black currant, Dehydrated apples, Organic CINNAMON POWDER (DALCHINI POWDER) & Himalayan pink rock salt.

Oats Cranberry Cookies

Oat Flakes 32%, Lite flour blend [(sorghum & potato starch (6%)], coconut jaggery (16.5%), organic dry fruits (12%) [walnut, raisin, cashewnut], desiccated coconut powder (11%), rice bran oil, cranberry, organic seeds (3.5%) [sunflower seed, white sesame seed], aluminium free baking powder, organic CINNAMON POWDER (DALCHINI POWDER), organic nutmeg powder, vanilla extract & himalayan pink rock salt.

Omega Seed Mix

Organic sunflower seeds (45%), Pumpkin seeds (15%), Buckwheat (10%), Organic peanuts (10%), Sesame seeds (10%), Organic flaxseeds (5%), Soy sauce (5%)

Nutritional Detail

Per 30g

Seeds and Nuts Muesli

Oats Cranberry Cookies

Omega Seed Mix

 CALORIES (kcal)136.45143.4177
 TOTAL CARB (g)20.5188.7
 TOTAL SUGAR (g)5.135.10.6
 DIETARY FIBRE (g)2.93.94.2
 PROTEIN (g)3.893.67.5
 TOTAL FAT (g)4.326.312
 TRANS FAT (g)000
 MUFA (g)2.232.13.9
 PUFA (g)1.751.53
CHOLESTEROL (mg)000
SATURATED FAT (g)0.342.44.8
 SODIUM (mg)26.36195.9112

Weight: 580g

Out of stock

SKU: Xmas-4 Categories: ,

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

In the News

Why Nourish?

  • Uses Organic Ingredients
  • No Added Preservatives
  • No Refined Sugars
  • Plant Based Nutrition
  • No Added Flavours
  • Zero Trans Fat